More

Tavistock Golf Club

3 Ball Team Medal

Saturday 13th April 2019, White Tees, Tavistock

(9/10 handicap allowance)

View Statistics for this Competition Twos Report

TeamResult
1st Jamie Ninnis (11), Peter Floyd (5) & Jon Behennah (4) 136
2nd John Callaghan (12), Dave Callaghan (14) & Christopher Jarvis (14) 140
3rd Will Caufield (2), Timothy Caufield (9) & Nick Mier (3) 141
4th Andy Avens (16), Barry Shipton (20) & Gene Thompson (10) 142
5th Nigel Doidge (5), Rob Jarman (5) & Alan Doidge (14) 143
6th Kenny MacKenzie (4), Rich Potts (5) & Rob Sleep (9) 144
7th Andy Down (14), Nigel Roberts (6) & Danny Brockington (9) 145
8th Matthew Smith (17), Matthew Coates (9) & Roger Coates (13) 146
9th Ray Barnes (17), Rob Williams (9) & David Axell (5) 148
10th Mike Apps (6), Alan Gawman (-2) & Mike Sutcliffe (9) 149
11th Gary Pumford (12), Will Stenhouse (3) & Keith Stenhouse (14) 149
12th Martin Channon (11), Brett Mannering (7) & Jas Singh (18) 149
13th Adrian Bleasdale (9), Kevin Blatchford (3) & Chris Howard (-1) 151
14th Jonathan Cousins (5), Chris Day (9) & Mark Radmore (8) 151
15th Ian Jasinsky (9), Mark Cottingham (3) & Paul Lillicrap (15) 152
16th Brian Winteridge (7), Royston John Fox (12) & Michael Antony Waiters (15) 152
17th K Jones (5), Mike Partridge (14) & Neil Ridley (13) 152
18th Lee Bartlett (14), Nick Coe (9) & Steve Andrews (13) 152
19th Nicholas Fenn (16), Harvey Piper (15) & Doug Yearsley (14) 153
20th Jonathan Coe (14), Harry Hopcroft (13) & Rob Staniland (12) 153
21st Tom Dodd (7), Shaun Getson (10) & Marc Ninnis (13) 153
22nd Des Easterbrook (14), Len Kittle (15) & Keith Maskell (12) 153
23rd Greg Ticehurst (9), Thomas Houghton (17) & Glyn Broome (19) 153
24th Nick Nottley (17), David Buchanan (19) & Fred Kent (20) 153
25th Paul Bowler (15), Terry Thorne (18) & Andy Thompson (19) 154
26th Graham Caines (7), Trevor Smith (14) & Steve Young (13) 154
27th Richard Burrows (20), Tony Cooper (13) & Richard Smith (13) 156
28th Dave Burge (11), Graham Dennis (14) & Rod Hillman (13) 157
29th Paul Ticehurst (15), Paul Jepp (16) & Barry Tucker (15) 157
30th Paul Reid (14), Lewis Reid (13) & Dan Harris (2) 157
31st Andy Cunningham (12), Ian Hendry (22) & Chris Laight (16) 159
32nd Clifford Trott (11), Paul Coleman (7) & Allan Samuel (14) 159
33rd Lester Francis (12), Dennis Greening (19) & Tony McCleary (14) 160
34th David Johns (12), Mark Russell (5) & Ian Davis (18) NR


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.